Personnel de l’école


Volet Alternatif :

  • 021 Maryse Rondeau
  • 121-221 Isabelle Marion
  • 122-222 Mélanie Ouellet / Valery Lavoie
  • 223-323 Isabelle Frénette
  • 224-324 Catherine Archambault
  • 421-521 Marie-Ève Cormier


Volet PIEP :

  • 411 Chantal Beaudet
  • 412 Mélisa Goyette
  • 511 Lorraine Langlois
  • 512 Mélissa Côté
  • 611 Marielle St-Laurent Chartrand
  • 612 Nancy Bureau


Volet Athlètes :

  • 514 Carine Geoffrion
  • 614 Karine Marsolais


Volet Adaptation scolaire :

  • 740 Sylvie Audet
  • 741 Nicole Mercier
  • 742 Martine Pharand
  • 743 Marie-Andrée Champagne
  • 744 Jocelyne Tanguy


Enseignants spécialistes :

  • Anglais - Marie-Soleil Bergeron Stewart
  • Éducation physique - Chantal Champagne
  • Éducation physique - Christine Paquin
  • Éducation physique - Jean-Philippe Hébert
  • Musique - Louise Thomas
  • Arts plastiques - Stéphanie Chicoine
  • Art dramatique - Stéfanie Béland Robert 


Enseignants Vire-Vent :

  • Préscolaire Sylvie Marier
  • Primaire Geneviève Baril
  • Mise à niveau Marie-Claude Doutre
  • Enseignante sur la route Guylaine Boutin
  • Enseignante sur la route Élyse Beauchamp
  • Enseignant sur la route Mohamed Ben Chouchane
  • Enseignante sur la route Fatma Chilla
  • Conseiller pédagogique Pierre Godin


Personnels de soutien :

  • T.E.S Jean-François Isabelle
  • T.E.S. Claudelle Cossette
  • T.E.S. Annick Lepage
  • P.E.H. Nathalie Robert
  • P.E.H. Stéphanie Girard


Professionnels : 

  • Orthopédagogue Marie-Ève Laporte
  • Orthopédagogue Karyanne Parent
  • Orthophoniste Marie-Josée Marchand (mardi)
  • Psychologue Chantal Joly (lundi)
  • Psychoéducatrice Élyse Normandin (1 jeudi / 2 et vendredi)
  • Ergothérapeute Marie-Lyne Arpin
  • Infirmière Audrey Morris (mardi)


Personnels administratifs :

  • Directrice Myriam Demers
  • Directrice adjointe Nathalie Lafortune
  • Directeur adjoint Michel Pelletier
  • Secrétaire Edith Bergeron
  • Concierge Richard Dugré
  • Service de garde Geneviève Thouin