Personnel de l’école


Volet Alternatif :

  • 021 Laura Lavoie Pelletier
  • 121-221 Isabelle Marion
  • 122-222 Mélanie Ouellet et Julie Roy Audet
  • 223-323 Marie-Lise Gauvreau Ouellet
  • 324-424 Julie Bélanger
  • 325-425 Marie Lavoie
  • 521-621 Marie-Ève Cormier


Volet préscolaire régulier :

  • 001 Linda Beaudet et Christine Vaillancourt
  • 002 Laurianne Paquette
  • 003 Camille La Haye
  • 004 Valérie Chevrier
  • 005 Laurence Beauchamp


Volet PIEP :

  • 411 Chantal Beaudet
  • 412 Mélisa Goyette
  • 511 Lorraine Langlois
  • 512 Mélissa Côté
  • 611 Stéphanie Caron
  • 612 Jonathan Bilodeau


Volet Athlètes :

  • 514 Karine Marsolais
  • 614 Carine Geoffrion


Volet Adaptation scolaire :

  • 706 Martine Pharand
  • 707 Nicole Mercier
  • 708 Marielle St-Laurent Chartrand
  • 709 Sylvie Audet
  • 710 Marie-Andrée Champagne
  • 711 Jocelyne Tanguy


Enseignants spécialistes :

  • Anglais - Isabelle Noulard
  • Éducation physique - Chantal Champagne
  • Éducation physique - Christine Paquin
  • Éducation physique - Jocelyn Moses
  • Éducation physique - Simon Brisebois
  • Musique - Hugues Morier
  • Arts plastiques - Camille Chamard


Enseignants Vire-Vent :

  • Préscolaire - Geneviève Fournier
  • Préscolaire - Mélanie Bélanger
  • Primaire - Marie-Douce Bédard
  • Mise à niveau - Mihai Solescu
  • Conseiller pédagogique - Pierre Godin et Johanie Complaisance


Personnels de soutien :

  • T.E.S Annick Lepage
  • T.E.S. Nancy Lauzon Bélanger
  • T.E.S. Fanny Desaulniers
  • T.E.S. Sabrina Saputo
  • T.E.S. Myriam Tourville
  • T.E.S. Lindsey Lachapelle
  • T.E.S. Anick Villemure
  • P.E.H. Nathalie Robert
  • P.E.H. Cindy Benoit


Professionnels : 

  • Orthopédagogue Marie-Ève Laporte
  • Orthopédagogue Karyanne Parent
  • Psychologue Sassi Essid
  • Psychologue adaptation scolaire Chantal Joly
  • Psychoéducatrice Élyse Normandin
  • Infirmière Audrey Morris


Personnels administratifs :

  • Directrice Myriam Demers
  • Directrice adjointe Nathalie Lafortune
  • Directeur adjoint Yanick Aubin
  • Secrétaire Edith Bergeron
  • Concierge Richard Dugré
  • Service de garde Geneviève Thouin